Field: IC1396

ObjectTypeM0PeriodR.A.Dec.Catalog Id.Catalog Mag.Catalog B-VCatalog J-KLight Curve
CzeV7742457329.42000003.6363640
CzeV7752457288.95610000.6701960
CaeV776
CzeV7772457287.38200000.0899200
CzeV7782457287.70980000.3669320
CzeV7792457288.74150000.4495730
CzeV7802457298.43966004.4414000
CzeV781
CzeV7822457326.28800000.6735700
CzeV7832457298.55953001.5525000
CzeV7842457288.83850000.7588400
CzeV7852457298.30200000.4277960
CzeV7862457298.37867002.1760000
CzeV7872457287.40980000.4029300
CzeV7882457287.53842000.0835800
CzeV7892457287.97300000.2763500
CzeV7902457287.80203600.4221190
CzeV7912457291.92460001.4386420
CzeV7922457297.28300000.3663740
CzeV7932457287.67150000.4077140
CzeV7942457299.46022000.3758550
CzeV7952457326.36000000.3807720
CzeV7962457327.45400000.0986830
CzeV797
CzeV7982457291.74800001.3835090
CzeV7992457289.58660001.2518000
CzeV8002457301.40470000.8850740
CzeV8012457287.78820000.2920650
CzeV8022457297.54134000.0985800
CzeV8032457288.04110000.4932910
CzeV804
CzeV8052457289.16490300.8616980
CzeV8062457329.34300002.1944000
CzeV807
CzeV8082457288.94447500.7785000
CzeV8092457287.58650000.1125560
CzeV8102457287.46890000.6165990
CzeV8112457297.34350000.8048000
CzeV812
CzeV813
CzeV814245789.35150001.0801500
CzeV8152457288.30176700.4499440
CzeV8162457287.53587300.1064470
CzeV817
CzeV818
CzeV819
CzeV8202457329.26100000.4687240
CzeV8212457327.25100001.6760000
CzeV822
CzeV823
CzeV8242457295.35000003.2144010
CzeV8252457287.77557100.5287340
CzeV8262457287.90752500.3120050
CzeV8272457298.31880000.7857500
CzeV828
CzeV829
CzeV830
NSV 138192457287.51915800.3540690
NSV 138412457287.46200000.4889000
NSV 13861
var12457327.85899600.3710440
var2
var3
var4
var5
var6
var7
var8
var9
var10